dimanche , 23 avril 2017
Accueil » Classement Elite Seniors Messieurs

Classement Elite Seniors Messieurs

RANGEQUIPESPTSMJMGMPFFPPPCDPOBS
1INJS YAOUNDE291613301132978154
2BEAC YAOUNDE281612401025878147
3NZUI-MANTO BANGANGTE281513201068901167
4ALL STAR BAMENDA241410401000765235
5CONDOR YAOUNDE241688010841101-17
6ECOLE DE BASKET DOUALA2416880933937-4
7NO NAME DOUALA1816664738863-125Forfait gén.
8FAP YAOUNDE171531119641013-49
9VOLCANIC BUEA171621318081169-361
10PHOENIX EBOLOWA17143110753899-146